[Vignette] Flashback (1): Happy Birthday! (Ig Update)

Angelina Triaf ©2018 Present

Flashback (1): Happy Birthday!

Seventeen with OCs and Models/Ulzzangs | Crack, Friendship, Fluff, Family | G | Vignette

Related:

[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86]

Warning!

Tidak mengindahkan PUEBI.

Kalian dengar itu?

0o0

Jeonghan1004

33.239.586

Saengilchukkahamnidaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa :* @ Joshua_Hong12

View all 30.837 comments

Joshua_Hong12 Bawel -___________- @ Jeonghan1004

DKSVT Cie :3 @ Joshua_Hong12 @ Jeonghan1004

The8Ming Bunga-bunga cinta mulai bermekaran @ Joshua_Hong12 @ Jeonghan1004

KimGyu Musim dingin woy mana ada bunga mekar xD @ The8Ming

The8Ming Bodo amat hahahaha @ KimGyu

DKSVT Bunga cinta mah mekarnya ga liat musim, Gyu 🙂 @ KimGyu @ The8Ming

The8Ming Nah 🙂 @ DKSVT @ KimGyu

Jeonghan1004 Ji, itu bocah pada dikasih makan apaan kemaren kenapa jadi begitu :’) @ Woojihoon

Jeonghan1004 Jisoo diucapin kok gitu, jahatnya 😦 @ Joshua_Hong12

Woojihoon Ga dikasih racun kok tenang aja, Hyung @ Jeonghan1004

Choi_SVTLeader hbd. @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong12 Y @ Choi_SVTLeader

Joshua_Hong12 Ngucapinnya yang normal GAU USAH DUDUK DI BADAN ORANG GA BISA NAPAS INI -___________- @ Jeonghan1004

Kwon_Hoshi OHH ITU YANG DIDUDUKIN JEONGHAN HYUNG KUKIRA TUMPUKAN SELIMUT xD @ Joshua_Hong12

Kwan_Boo Yah mati dah itu bentar lagi :’) @ Joshua_Hong12

Woojihoon Rusak dah tuh ponsel @ Joshua_Hong12

Jun_SVT Jeonghan Hyung suka ga nyadar diri @ Jeonghan1004

Jeon_9669 TINDIHIN JISOO HYUNG RAME-RAME AYOOOOOOO

ChoiVernon TUNGGUIN IH LAGI NYUCI PIRINGGGGGGG

CHan_Lee Sebagai satu-satunya manusia normal di sini, mau ngetawain mereka aja yang sekarang jadi mirip sushi 🙂

The8Ming Saya juga normal kok 🙂 @ CHan_Lee

CHan_Lee Kok aku ga liat Hyung, ya xD @ The8Ming

The8Ming Ngumpet tadi takut disuruh ikutan ama Mingyu xD @ CHan_Lee

The8Ming Yah mati dah itu Jisoo Hyung ditindihin manusia-manusia ga nyadar berat badan :’) @ geumhee1012

CHan_Lee JIHOON HYUNG KEJEPIT ITU PARAH HAHAHAHAHAHA

CHan_Lee @ Hani.kim

Hani.kim Kirimin fotonyaaaaaaaaaaa >.< @ CHan_Lee

geumhee1012 Tengah malem loh ini kalian astaga :’)

0o0

Choi_SVTLeader

34.940.488

SaengilSYUAhamnida ❤ @ Joshua_Hong12

View all 33.001 comments

chengxiao_0715 Saengilchukkahae, Jisoo Oppa ❤ @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong12 Thank you, Xiao 😀 @ chengxiao_0715

chengxiao_0715 Cepet sembuh, Ge ❤ @ The8Ming

The8Ming Makasih sayang ❤ @ chengxiao_0715

DKSVT TUMBENAN AKUR :3 @ The8Ming @ chengxiao_0715

KimGyu Ntar juga kalo Minghao sembuh berantem lagi xD @ DKSVT @ The8Ming

jisooseoji HAPPY BIRTHDAY JISOO SAYANG MAKIN GANTENG YA KAMU ❤ :* @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong12 THANK YOU NUNA CANTIK YANG NAMANYA SAMA HAHAHA ❤ @ jisooseoji

Jeonghan1004 Jisoo dipanggil sayang, aku engga 😦 @ jisooseoji

jisooseoji Bosen tau manggil kamu sayang terus u.u @ Jeonghan1004

Choi_SVTLeader Mpus @ Jeonghan1004

Joshua_Hong12 Karma semalem hampir bikin orang mati 😛 @ Jeonghan1004

Jeonghan1004 BERISIK @ Choi_SVTLeader @ Joshua_Hong12

Arinchoi.yewon Happy birthday Jisoo Oppa ❤ @ Joshua_Hong12

Umji_yewon HBD Oppa 😀 @ Joshua_Hong12

Yerim_RV Saengilchukkahae ❤ @ Joshua_Hong12

shineunbi_gf HBD Jisoo Oppaaa @ Joshua_Hong12

Eunbi.Jung Saengilchukkahae Oppaa ❤ @ Joshua_Hong12

DKSVT Sok imut dih-_- @ Eunbi.Jung

Eunbi.Jung Biarin 😛 @ DKSVT

yujuyunaa HBD Oppa 😀 @ Joshua_Hong12

Kwon_Hoshi Banyak ya fansnya Jisoo Hyung xD @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong12 Thank you yaa sayang-sayangnya Oppa 😀 @ Arinchoi.yewon @ Umji_yewon @ Yerim_RV @ shineunbi.gf @ Eunbi.Jung @ yujuyunaa

KimGyu Yuna aja manggilnya Oppa, Min, kamu kapan dipanggil Oppa :3 @ DKSVT

DKSVT Berisik, sana main gundu aja sama Minghao :’) @ KimGyu

Kwan_Boo MAAP NGAKAK xD @ KimGyu @ DKSVT

Jeonghan1004 Jisoo ketularan virus kerdusnya Seungcheol dih-_- @ Joshua_Hong12

Choi_SVTLeader Kayak sendirinya ga ngerdus aja-_- @ Jeonghan1004

stefaniescott Mingyu sama Wonwoo kenapa sih kalo foto pasti deketan :’) @ chloegmoretz

stefaniescott Btw happy birthday my lovely Josh ❤ @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong12 Thank you Steffi ❤ Last birthday dikasih kado apa sama Mingyu? @ stefaniescott

stefaniescott He forgot the date 🙂 @ Joshua_Hong12

KimGyu NUNAAAAAAAAAAA ❤ @ stefaniescott

KimGyu Ih kan udah minta maaf :”( @ stefaniescott @ Joshua_Hong12

chloegmoretz Happy birthday Josh! @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong Thank you Chloe 😀 @ chloegmoretz

chloegmoretz Let them be 🙂 @ stefaniescott

Cheonsa_Park You’re not the only one that been forgotten in your birthday 🙂 @ stefaniescott

Joshua_Hong12 Ngucapin engga nyelonong aja kamu ya -__- @ Cheonsa_Park

Cheonsa_Park LIAT CHATNYA SIH ITU UDAH PANJANG UCAPANNYA DARI SEMALEM GA DIBALES -___________- @ Joshua_Hong12

Joshua_Hong12 OHH IYA MAAF MAKASIH YAA SAYANG DUH SINI CIUM DULU :* @ Cheonsa_Park

Jun_SVT Lupa tuh ga inget 🙂 @ Cheonsa_Park

stefaniescott Poor us :’) @ Cheonsa_Park

Cheonsa_Park Huhu :’) @ stefaniescott

Kwon_Hoshi Mpus dikacangin @ Jun_SVT

ChoiVernon Drama everywhere~

Cheonsa_Park Vernoonnnnnnnn ❤ ❤ ❤ @ ChoiVernon

ChoiVernon Nunaaaaaaaaaa ❤ ❤ ❤ @ Cheonsa_Park

Choi_SVTLeader Jisoo ulang tahun tuh @ Sojung_gf

Jeonghan1004 Yah Jisoo baper dah xD @ Choi_SVTLeader @ Joshua_Hong12

DKSVT Kalian dengar itu? @ The8Ming @ KimGyu

KimGyu Seperti ada suara kepingan hati yang berjatuhan @ DKSVT @ The8Ming

The8Ming Suaranya keras sekali …. @ KimGyu @ DKSVT

CHan_Lee Ga boleh ketawa ntar dosa :’)

Kwan_Boo ADEK-ADEK DURHAKA DASAR HAHAHAHA xD @ DKSVT @ The8Ming @ KimGyu @ Joshua_Hong12

0o0

Bonus Chat (1)

Cheonsa

Happy birthday my beloved Josh Oppa ❤ It’s been 22 23 years you’re living in this world. Thank you for always being my best cousin, protecting me, comforting me, taking care of me also all little to big things that you’d done to me. Last night before your birthday I was recalling our memories. I looked family albums and found our photos, they’re so cute. Now we have our own path to be stepped. I wish you always healthy and happy. Don’t work too hard, don’t be sick and don’t be too tired. Last, I hope you get a girl that can take care of you, love you and make you always happy.

Love you, from Cheon ❤

.

Bonus Chat (2)

Geumhee

Happy birthday, Josh. First, sorry for all things that might hurt you. But the point is, I really know that there’s someone who already made you fall in love with her since long time ago. Our meeting is just a little thing. I hope you meet your happiness soon.

What do you want for your present? Hahaha, I can’t think anything, so please just tell me 🙂

Love, Geumhee.

.

Bonus Chat (3)

Sojung

Hey.

Sorry for texting you so late. It’s almost 31 December, by the way, but happy birthday, Josh. I think text you in English is better. Honestly, Seungcheol texted me and Jeonghan was so annoying. They keep sending me things. I thought you’re always kidding when say that you love me so I took all of it with joking, too. But you’re not crushing Geumhee Eon anymore and she has a bf now, it makes me hurt too without I realize. But for now, I can’t, Josh. You understand, don’t you? Let’s focus on everything we’re doing. Later, when I get used to be a girl that receives much love from you, I’ll say yes.

I promise.

Once again happy birthday my beloved best friend ❤

from Sojung

FIN

  • Sorry I’m busy these day 😦 I miss writing too 😦 There will be many flashback so stay tune 😀
Iklan

7 respons untuk ‘[Vignette] Flashback (1): Happy Birthday! (Ig Update)

  1. Aaa kaknjel.. Aku nungguin ini sampe hampir mau nangis.. Aku kira kaknjel lupaaaa. Tapi pas tau kaknjel Update ini tuh rasanya…. Senengnya bukan maiiinnnnn😂 btw, si josh deg2an ga yaaa digituin sama sojung u.u

    Suka

  2. ITU PLIS TUMPUKAN MANUSIA BISA SAMPE KADI SUSHI WKWKWKWK Ciee Xiao sama Minghao akur cieeee. Btw aku gatau apa itu gundu 😂😂

    ENIWEI PIBESDEY MY JOSH MY FUTURE 😘 Dooooh kapan ya bisa ngirim kado buat kamu, Pa? /papa ndasmu 😑/

    Suka

  3. whooaaa~ finally …..
    I really wait for this IG Upadates , I checked this post almost everyday to see, that tou update or not ..
    I even re-reading this IG update from 1st post until the last post –”

    #sorry for my bad english , haha

    good story as always ^^
    can’t wait for the next update ^^
    hwaiting ^^

    Suka

  4. Aaaahhhh sowon.. why you so..
    Hmm.. hufftt…
    Atit gitu aku bacanya..
    Telat bgt yaaa aku baru mampir ke wordpress ini.
    Tapi aku harap kakjel bisa terus nulis ini. Aku sukaaaa..

    Suka

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout /  Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

w

Connecting to %s